Holmes County Fair

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 15 2020

Tim Hershberger

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 15 2020

Joe Snyder

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 15 2020

Kerry Taylor

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 14 2020

Austin Jones

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 14 2020

Gerber Poultry

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 14 2020

Quentin Vehrs

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 14 2020

Lauren Thornhill

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 14 2020

Matt Feikert

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 14 2020

Jenna Allen

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 14 2020

Bill Schneider

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 14 2020

Rohr Construction

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 14 2020

Emily Ogi

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 14 2020

Bill Schneider

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 14 2020

Lexi Troyer

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 14 2020

Craig Houin

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 14 2020

Rebecca Schuck

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 14 2020

Seth Gerber

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 14 2020

Jarrett Schafer-Llama Alpaca Show

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 14 2020

Dairy Auction Preview

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 14 2020

Wyatt Schlauch-Supreme All Breed Grand Champion Dairy

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 14 2020

Kylie Ramirez-Llama Alpaca Results

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 14 2020

Kailin Snider-Llama Alpaca Show

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 14 2020

Austin Bernhart-Llama Alpaca

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 14 2020

Amy Hughes-Supreme All Breed Junio Dairy Champ

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 14 2020

Genivive MIller – Dairy Show Results

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 14 2020

Queen Ashley Tate Interview

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 14 2020

Walters Concession Interview

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 14 2020

Vicki Kissel – Poppers (Food vendor)

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 14 2020

Tom Kallis – Linns Gyros

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 14 2020

Terry Kick

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 14 2020

Snowbodys – Food Vendor

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 14 2020

Ray Davenport

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 14 2020

Llama and Alpaca Show Results

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 14 2020

Landry Crosky – Horse

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 14 2020

Crystal Gallion

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 14 2020

Andy Nicholson – Dairy Feeder Class 2 Reserve Champion

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 14 2020

Addison Umstead – Jr Dairy Goat Champion

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 13 2020

Steve Kaufman – Grand Champion Market Meat Goat Buyer

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 13 2020

Trevor Ogi – Reserve Grand Champion Market Goat Buyer

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 13 2020

Annika Schneider – Grand Champion Market Lamb Seller

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 13 2020

Matt Stewart – Grand Champion Market Lamb Buyer

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 13 2020

Zach Gingerich – Grand Champion Market Dairy Goat Seller

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 13 2020

Steve Kaufman – Grand Champion Market Dairy Goat Buyer

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 13 2020

Katy Sprang – Reserve Grand Champion Market Swine Seller

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 13 2020

Kurt Rodhe – Reserve Grand Champion Market Swine Buyer

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 13 2020

Ethan Drazazga – Reserve Grand Champion Market Meat Goat Seller

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 13 2020

Shane Troyer – Reserve Grand Champion Market Meat Goat Buyer

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 13 2020

Steve Kaufman – Reserve Grand Champion Market Lamb Buyer

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 13 2020

Alex Pringle – Reserve Grand Champion Market Dairy Goat Seller

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 13 2020

Morgan Gingerich – Grand Champion Market Meat Goat Seller

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 13 2020

Valerie Schlegel – Dairy Market Steer Grand Champ

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 13 2020

Tyler Troyer – Jr Dairy Feeder Showmanship Res Champion

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 13 2020

Lydia Schmidt – Dairy goat Sr Showmanship G Champion

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 13 2020

Lexi Troyer – Int Showman Dairy Feeder Res Champ

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 13 2020

Lainey Schlabach – Int Dairy Feeder Res Champion

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 13 2020

Jayme Pennell – Sr Dairy Feeder Showman Reserve Champion

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 13 2020

Ian Schnieder – Dairy Steer Showman Grand Champion

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 13 2020

Dairy Steer Showmanship Results

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 13 2020

Dairy Market Steer Results

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 13 2020

Dairy Feeder Top 10 Results

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 13 2020

Dairy Feeder Sr Showmanship Results

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 13 2020

Dairy Feeder Class 1 Results

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 13 2020

Hayden Smith – GC Steer

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 13 2020

Brant Burgett – Dairy Sr Showman Grand Champion

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 13 2020

Benjamin Forrer – Jr Dairy Feeder Showmanship Champion

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 13 2020

Beef Show Results

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 13 2020

Champion Steer

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 12 2020

Ethan Drazazga – Holmes County Born and Bred Steer Reserve Grand Champion

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 12 2020

Hayden Smith – Champion Market Steer

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 12 2020

Hayden Smith – Holmes County Born and Bred Steer Grand Champion

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 12 2020

Keith Hawkins

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 12 2020

Lucas Mast

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 12 2020

Makenzie Mast

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 12 2020

Chloe Shumaker

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 12 2020

Kassidy Hawkins

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 12 2020

Hayden Smith

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 12 2020

Rabbit Show Results

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 12 2020

Jarra Gurley

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 12 2020

Annabell Thompson Intermediate Grand Champ

Aug 12 2020

Sierra Brown Sr Showmanship Champ

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 12 2020

Jessica Gurley – Pet Rabbit Results

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 12 2020

Kiera Howard – Reserve intermediate Champion Showman

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 12 2020

Jessica Gurley – Underweight Rabbit results

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 12 2020

Aubrie Olinger-Horse & Goat

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 12 2020

Calvin Pendlebury – Rabbits

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 12 2020

Bill Benter – Ripley Golf Cart Driver

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 12 2020

Austin Felix – Rabbit

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 12 2020

Alesha Felix – Rabbit

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 12 2020

Caleb Schmidt – Photographer

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 12 2020

RETRO #6 – BUCKY COVINGTON

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 12 2020

FINN JOHNSON – HOG

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 12 2020

Wed Scene Setter

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 12 2020

Outstanding Booths Baker Building

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 12 2020

Ella Sprang Champion Hog

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 12 2020

Retro Grandstand Events

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 12 2020

Swine Show Results

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 11 2020

Gracie Manges – Market Duck Top Ten Results

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 11 2020

Morgan Gingerich – Grand Champion Market Goat

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 11 2020

Derek Straights – Meat Goat Showmanship Results

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 11 2020

Marley Metzger

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 11 2020

Holmes County Born and Raised Sheep Results

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 11 2020

Breeder Sheep Fall Born Results

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 11 2020

Annika Schnieder

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 11 2020

Zach Gingerich

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 11 2020

AJ Jones Turkey Showmanship Results

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 11 2020

Sheep Senior Showmanship Results

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 11 2020

Sheep Intermediate Showmanship Results

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 11 2020

Sheep Show Top Ten Results

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 11 2020

Sam Sprang – Swine Showmanship

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 11 2020

Sam Sprang – Intermediate Sheep Showmanship Reserve Grand Champion

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 11 2020

AJ Jones – Market Turkey Results

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 11 2020

Ried Coleman – Breeding Ewe Grand Champion

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 11 2020

Lexi Ogi-Swine Showmanship Results

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 11 2020

Katie Sprang-Senior Sheep Showman G Champ

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 11 2020

Katie Sprang-Swine Showmanship

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 11 2020

Katie Linnville

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 11 2020

Joe Snyder-Lerch’s Donuts

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 11 2020

Jamie Milner

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 11 2020

Drew Kissell

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 11 2020

Cody Gingerich-Sheep & Pig

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 11 2020

Breanna Vansickle-Jr. Fair Board

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 11 2020

Ben Hottle-Meat Goat

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 11 2020

Jara Gurley – 4H

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 11 2020

Emma Stitzlein – Goats

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 11 2020

Malia Lennington – Turkeys

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 11 2020

Swine Showmanship Results

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 11 2020

Ashley Tate – Meat Goats

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 11 2020

Ashley Tate- Queen Interview

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 11 2020

Leadership Awards Results

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 11 2020

Brant Burgett-King Interview

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 11 2020

Jarrett Shaeffer- Swine Showmanship

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 11 2020

Jack Shepler- Swine Showmanship

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 11 2020

Austin Bernhart- Swine Showmanship

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 11 2020

Alexa Tate Swine Showmanship

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 10 2020

Cassidy Holosek

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 10 2020

Bree Pringle

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 10 2020

Bree Houin

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 10 2020

Addison Parrott

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 10 2020

Alyssa Pringle

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 10 2020

AJ Jones

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 10 2020

Sr Down and Back Results

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 10 2020

Sr Keyhole Results

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 10 2020

Brianna Lamp

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 10 2020

Liberty Kirvell

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 10 2020

Samantha Kendall

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 10 2020

Sarah Irwin

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 10 2020

Becca Schuch

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 10 2020

Ashley Tate – 2020 Holmes County Fair Queen

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 10 2020

Poultry Show Results

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 10 2020

Poultry Showmanship Results

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 10 2020

Intermediate Poultry Showmanship Results

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 10 2020

Alexis Wagers

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 10 2020

McKenzie Hoag – 2020 Ohio State Fair Queen

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 10 2020

Megan Jones

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 10 2020

Lauren Jones

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 10 2020

Brant Burgett – 2020 Holmes County Fair King

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 10 2020

Kerry Taylor

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 10 2020

Jr Keyhole Results

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 10 2020

Jr Ball Race Results

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 10 2020

Jillian Gurley

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 10 2020

John Vales

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 10 2020

Gabe Umstead

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 10 2020

Dog Show Results

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 10 2020

Tiara Schlabach

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 10 2020

Clairen Varga

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 10 2020

Caleb White

WKLM - Holmes County Fair

Aug 10 2020

2020 HOLMES COUNTY FAIR KING AND QUEEN CONTEST

MILLERSBURG WEATHER



MILLERSBURG WEATHER
Scroll to Top